Hawks Record Without Gabe Vincent

The Hawks are 1-3 without Gabe Vincent in 2025-26 (.250) vs 21-9 with them (.700).

Gabe Vincent injury status →Gabe Vincent injury history →

With vs Without Gabe Vincent

2025-26
WithWithout
Record21-91-3
Win %.700.250
Games304
Points scored117.7109.5
Points allowed111.3122.0
Point differential+6.4-12.5
Offensive rating119.4106.0
Defensive rating108.0118.2
Net rating+11.4-12.2
Against the spread19-1227-30
Over/under (overs-unders)16-1528-29

Who Steps Up Without Gabe Vincent

Onyeka Okongwu12.5 → 16.2 PPG · 29.9 → 31.7 MPG
Zaccharie Risacher7.9 → 10.6 PPG · 18.4 → 24.4 MPG
Christian Koloko1.6 → 3.9 PPG · 5.0 → 15.1 MPG

Games Without Gabe Vincent

4 games
DateGameResultScore
Apr 12, 2026@ MIAL117-143
Feb 20, 2026vs MIAL97-128
Feb 19, 2026@ PHIW117-107
Feb 11, 2026@ CHAL107-110

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Hawks record without Gabe Vincent?

The Hawks are 1-3 without Gabe Vincent in 2025-26 (.250) vs 21-9 with them (.700).

How do the Hawks play without Gabe Vincent?

Without Gabe Vincent the Hawks have a point differential of -12.5 per game, compared with +6.4 when Gabe Vincent plays.

Who steps up when Gabe Vincent is out?

The teammates who gain the most when Gabe Vincent sits: Onyeka Okongwu (16.2 PPG without vs 12.5 with), Zaccharie Risacher (10.6 PPG without vs 7.9 with), Christian Koloko (3.9 PPG without vs 1.6 with).

Official injury designations tracked since January 2026. Games before then are counted as missed but may not show a reason.