Bulls Record Without Isaac Okoro

The Bulls are 5-14 without Isaac Okoro in 2025-26 (.263) vs 26-37 with them (.413).

Isaac Okoro injury status →Isaac Okoro injury history →

With vs Without Isaac Okoro

2025-26
WithWithout
Record26-375-14
Win %.413.263
Games6319
Points scored116.6115.4
Points allowed120.9123.6
Point differential-4.3-8.2
Offensive rating112.7110.2
Defensive rating117.2118.6
Net rating-4.5-8.4
Against the spread31-31-17-12
Over/under (overs-unders)30-338-11

Who Steps Up Without Isaac Okoro

Rob Dillingham7.6 → 13.1 PPG · 19.2 → 25.4 MPG
Coby White18.2 → 20.6 PPG · 29.0 → 29.4 MPG
Matas Buzelis15.8 → 17.8 PPG · 28.4 → 31.9 MPG

Games Without Isaac Okoro

19 games
DateGameResultScore
Apr 12, 2026@ DALL128-149
Apr 10, 2026vs ORLL103-127
Apr 9, 2026@ WASW119-108
Mar 23, 2026vs HOUW132-124
Mar 19, 2026vs CLEL110-115
Mar 18, 2026vs TORL109-139
Mar 16, 2026vs MEMW132-107
Mar 13, 2026@ LACL108-119
Mar 12, 2026@ LALL130-142
Mar 10, 2026@ GSWW130-124
Feb 11, 2026@ BOSL105-124
Dec 7, 2025vs GSWL91-123
Dec 5, 2025vs INDL105-120
Dec 3, 2025vs BKNL103-113
Dec 1, 2025@ ORLL120-125
Show all 19 games
DateGameResultScore
Nov 29, 2025@ INDL101-103
Nov 28, 2025@ CHAL116-123
Nov 24, 2025@ NOPL130-143
Nov 22, 2025vs WASW121-120

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Bulls record without Isaac Okoro?

The Bulls are 5-14 without Isaac Okoro in 2025-26 (.263) vs 26-37 with them (.413).

How do the Bulls play without Isaac Okoro?

Without Isaac Okoro the Bulls have a point differential of -8.2 per game, compared with -4.3 when Isaac Okoro plays.

Who steps up when Isaac Okoro is out?

The teammates who gain the most when Isaac Okoro sits: Rob Dillingham (13.1 PPG without vs 7.6 with), Coby White (20.6 PPG without vs 18.2 with), Matas Buzelis (17.8 PPG without vs 15.8 with).

Official injury designations tracked since January 2026. Games before then are counted as missed but may not show a reason.