Bulls Record Without Isaac Okoro
The Bulls are 5-14 without Isaac Okoro in 2025-26 (.263) vs 26-37 with them (.413).
With vs Without Isaac Okoro
2025-26| With | Without | |
|---|---|---|
| Record | 26-37 | 5-14 |
| Win % | .413 | .263 |
| Games | 63 | 19 |
| Points scored | 116.6 | 115.4 |
| Points allowed | 120.9 | 123.6 |
| Point differential | -4.3 | -8.2 |
| Offensive rating | 112.7 | 110.2 |
| Defensive rating | 117.2 | 118.6 |
| Net rating | -4.5 | -8.4 |
| Against the spread | 31-31-1 | 7-12 |
| Over/under (overs-unders) | 30-33 | 8-11 |
Who Steps Up Without Isaac Okoro
Rob Dillingham7.6 → 13.1 PPG · 19.2 → 25.4 MPG
Coby White18.2 → 20.6 PPG · 29.0 → 29.4 MPG
Matas Buzelis15.8 → 17.8 PPG · 28.4 → 31.9 MPG
Games Without Isaac Okoro
19 games| Date | Game | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 12, 2026 | @ DAL | L | 128-149 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | vs ORL | L | 103-127 |
| Apr 9, 2026 | @ WAS | W | 119-108 |
| Mar 23, 2026 | vs HOU | W | 132-124 |
| Mar 19, 2026 | vs CLE | L | 110-115 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | vs TOR | L | 109-139 |
| Mar 16, 2026 | vs MEM | W | 132-107 |
| Mar 13, 2026 | @ LAC | L | 108-119 |
| Mar 12, 2026 | @ LAL | L | 130-142 |
| Mar 10, 2026 | @ GSW | W | 130-124 |
| Feb 11, 2026 | @ BOS | L | 105-124 |
| Dec 7, 2025 | vs GSW | L | 91-123 |
| Dec 5, 2025 | vs IND | L | 105-120 |
| Dec 3, 2025 | vs BKN | L | 103-113 |
| Dec 1, 2025 | @ ORL | L | 120-125 |
Show all 19 games
| Date | Game | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 29, 2025 | @ IND | L | 101-103 |
| Nov 28, 2025 | @ CHA | L | 116-123 |
| Nov 24, 2025 | @ NOP | L | 130-143 |
| Nov 22, 2025 | vs WAS | W | 121-120 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Bulls record without Isaac Okoro?
The Bulls are 5-14 without Isaac Okoro in 2025-26 (.263) vs 26-37 with them (.413).
How do the Bulls play without Isaac Okoro?
Without Isaac Okoro the Bulls have a point differential of -8.2 per game, compared with -4.3 when Isaac Okoro plays.
Who steps up when Isaac Okoro is out?
The teammates who gain the most when Isaac Okoro sits: Rob Dillingham (13.1 PPG without vs 7.6 with), Coby White (20.6 PPG without vs 18.2 with), Matas Buzelis (17.8 PPG without vs 15.8 with).
Official injury designations tracked since January 2026. Games before then are counted as missed but may not show a reason.