Raptors Record Without Immanuel Quickley
The Raptors are 8-11 without Immanuel Quickley in 2025-26 (.421) vs 41-29 with them (.586).
Immanuel Quickley injury status →Immanuel Quickley injury history →
With vs Without Immanuel Quickley
2025-26| With | Without | |
|---|---|---|
| Record | 41-29 | 8-11 |
| Win % | .586 | .421 |
| Games | 70 | 19 |
| Points scored | 114.5 | 113.4 |
| Points allowed | 111.7 | 112.3 |
| Point differential | +2.9 | +1.1 |
| Offensive rating | 114.8 | 115.4 |
| Defensive rating | 112.1 | 113.5 |
| Net rating | +2.7 | +2.0 |
| Against the spread | 38-32 | 9-10 |
| Over/under (overs-unders) | 28-42 | 10-9 |
Who Steps Up Without Immanuel Quickley
Ja'Kobe Walter6.7 → 12.2 PPG · 19.1 → 29.0 MPG
Ochai Agbaji3.9 → 9.3 PPG · 14.5 → 28.5 MPG
RJ Barrett18.9 → 22.7 PPG · 30.1 → 35.0 MPG
Games Without Immanuel Quickley
19 games| Date | Game | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 3, 2026 | @ CLE | L | 102-114 |
| May 1, 2026 | vs CLE | W | 112-110 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | @ CLE | L | 120-125 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | vs CLE | W | 93-89 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | vs CLE | W | 126-104 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | @ CLE | L | 105-115 |
| Apr 18, 2026 | @ CLE | L | 113-126 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | @ NYK | L | 95-112 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | @ BOS | L | 101-115 |
| Apr 3, 2026 | @ MEM | W | 128-96 |
| Apr 1, 2026 | vs SAC | L | 115-123 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | @ DET | L | 116-127 |
| Mar 29, 2026 | vs ORL | W | 139-87 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | vs NOP | W | 119-106 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | @ LAC | L | 94-119 |
Show all 19 games
| Date | Game | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 23, 2026 | @ UTA | W | 143-127 |
| Jan 16, 2026 | vs LAC | L | 117-121 |
| Jan 14, 2026 | @ IND | W | 115-101 |
| Dec 9, 2025 | vs NYK | L | 101-117 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Raptors record without Immanuel Quickley?
The Raptors are 8-11 without Immanuel Quickley in 2025-26 (.421) vs 41-29 with them (.586).
How do the Raptors play without Immanuel Quickley?
Without Immanuel Quickley the Raptors have a point differential of +1.1 per game, compared with +2.9 when Immanuel Quickley plays.
Who steps up when Immanuel Quickley is out?
The teammates who gain the most when Immanuel Quickley sits: Ja'Kobe Walter (12.2 PPG without vs 6.7 with), Ochai Agbaji (9.3 PPG without vs 3.9 with), RJ Barrett (22.7 PPG without vs 18.9 with).
Official injury designations tracked since January 2026. Games before then are counted as missed but may not show a reason.