Raptors Record Without Immanuel Quickley

The Raptors are 8-11 without Immanuel Quickley in 2025-26 (.421) vs 41-29 with them (.586).

Immanuel Quickley injury status →Immanuel Quickley injury history →

With vs Without Immanuel Quickley

2025-26
WithWithout
Record41-298-11
Win %.586.421
Games7019
Points scored114.5113.4
Points allowed111.7112.3
Point differential+2.9+1.1
Offensive rating114.8115.4
Defensive rating112.1113.5
Net rating+2.7+2.0
Against the spread38-329-10
Over/under (overs-unders)28-4210-9

Who Steps Up Without Immanuel Quickley

Ja'Kobe Walter6.7 → 12.2 PPG · 19.1 → 29.0 MPG
Ochai Agbaji3.9 → 9.3 PPG · 14.5 → 28.5 MPG
RJ Barrett18.9 → 22.7 PPG · 30.1 → 35.0 MPG

Games Without Immanuel Quickley

19 games
DateGameResultScore
May 3, 2026@ CLEL102-114
May 1, 2026vs CLEW112-110
Apr 29, 2026@ CLEL120-125
Apr 26, 2026vs CLEW93-89
Apr 23, 2026vs CLEW126-104
Apr 20, 2026@ CLEL105-115
Apr 18, 2026@ CLEL113-126
Apr 10, 2026@ NYKL95-112
Apr 5, 2026@ BOSL101-115
Apr 3, 2026@ MEMW128-96
Apr 1, 2026vs SACL115-123
Mar 31, 2026@ DETL116-127
Mar 29, 2026vs ORLW139-87
Mar 27, 2026vs NOPW119-106
Mar 25, 2026@ LACL94-119
Show all 19 games
DateGameResultScore
Mar 23, 2026@ UTAW143-127
Jan 16, 2026vs LACL117-121
Jan 14, 2026@ INDW115-101
Dec 9, 2025vs NYKL101-117

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Raptors record without Immanuel Quickley?

The Raptors are 8-11 without Immanuel Quickley in 2025-26 (.421) vs 41-29 with them (.586).

How do the Raptors play without Immanuel Quickley?

Without Immanuel Quickley the Raptors have a point differential of +1.1 per game, compared with +2.9 when Immanuel Quickley plays.

Who steps up when Immanuel Quickley is out?

The teammates who gain the most when Immanuel Quickley sits: Ja'Kobe Walter (12.2 PPG without vs 6.7 with), Ochai Agbaji (9.3 PPG without vs 3.9 with), RJ Barrett (22.7 PPG without vs 18.9 with).

Official injury designations tracked since January 2026. Games before then are counted as missed but may not show a reason.